Kolybry's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
L'Apollonide (Souvenirs de la maison close)
2011 — a.k.a. House of Tolerance, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
21
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130