Kordian's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sanatorium pod Klepsydra
1973 — a.k.a. The Hourglass Sanatorium, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
6
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
7
Ad Astra
2019, in 1 top list -
8
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
9
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
At Eternity's Gate
2018, in 0 top lists -
17
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Bogowie
2014 — a.k.a. Gods, in 1 top list Check -
21
Widows
2018, in 1 top list -
22
The Death of Stalin
2017, in 1 top list -
23
Paddington 2
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Trial
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 272