Kortalian's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
8
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
17
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
18
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
25
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27