Koujiro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
John Doe: Vigilante
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Double Jeopardy
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28