Kp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45