Krajmund's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happy Tree Friends
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Drawn Together
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Workaholics
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87