Kratilim_Valqui's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check