Krazykiwi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
16
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Wan pisu firumu: sutorongu warudo
2009 — a.k.a. One Piece: Strong World, in 0 top lists Check -
20
One piece: Omatsuri danshaku to himitsu no shima
2005 — a.k.a. One Piece: Baron Omatsuri and the Secret Island, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check