Kris10Joy7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
25
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53