Krisflushednemo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
20
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
23
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 232