Kristofine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
9
Tatt av kvinnen
2007 — a.k.a. Gone with the Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
New Girl
2011, in 0 top lists Check