Kristycutsforth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Let's Scare Jessica to Death
1971, in 1 top list Check -
2
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
3
Ecologia del delitto
1971 — a.k.a. A Bay of Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
4
House of Usher
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sisters
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
7
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
9
Tourist Trap
1979, in 1 top list Check -
10
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
My Bloody Valentine
1981, in 1 top list Check -
13
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
19
Trilogy of Terror
1975, in 1 top list Check -
20
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Silent Night, Deadly Night
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
22
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
25
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
1988, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 706