KristyTheKlown's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Dirch
2011 — a.k.a. A Funny Man, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Det røde kapel
2009 — a.k.a. The Red Chapel, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
Angels in America
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Dangerous: The Short Films
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
21
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
25
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
26
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 608