Krolowajadwiga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Seksmisja
1984 — a.k.a. Sexmission, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Astérix & Obélix: Mission Cléopâtre
2002 — a.k.a. Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham...
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Wimbledon
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Nie lubie poniedzialku
1971 — a.k.a. I Hate Mondays, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Vinci
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ambition
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Palm Beach Story
1942, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45