Kruguer72's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Father of the Bride
1991, in 1 top list Check -
2
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check