Krusty_ar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
24
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54