Krystyna2362's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
18
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
21
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check