Ksarun2015's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 527