Ksarun2015's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
26
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
43
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
53
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
67
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
92
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
104
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
116
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
132
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
143
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
145
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
149
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
155
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
162
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
163
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98