Kschutten's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
See No Evil, Hear No Evil
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Cleopatra
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Under sandet
2015 — a.k.a. Land of Mine, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Hundraettåringen som smet från notan och försvann
2016 — a.k.a. The 101-Year-Old Man Who Skipped Out on the Bill and Disappeared, in 0 top lists -
10
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Farewell
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Edge of Seventeen
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
En man som heter Ove
2015 — a.k.a. A Man Called Ove, in 1 top list Check -
20
Allied
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
When Worlds Collide
1951, in 1 top list Check -
22
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Er ist wieder da
2015 — a.k.a. Look Who's Back, in 0 top lists Check -
24
War Dogs
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38