Ktana's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
33
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
59
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
75
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
86
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
123
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
155
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
156
Open Grave
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
173
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
178
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
199
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
213
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
217
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
236
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
239
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
273
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
278
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
280
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
290
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check