Ktana's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
45
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
53
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
55
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Anything Else
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
79
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
96
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
100
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
102
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
112
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
140
Les poupées russes
2005 — a.k.a. Russian Dolls, in 0 top lists Check -
146
L'amour dure trois ans
2011 — a.k.a. Love Lasts Three Years, in 0 top lists Check -
157
The Burning Plain
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
177
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
178
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
190
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30