Kto88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Restless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check