Kuhar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check