Kukdi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
4
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
8
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
11
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check