Kuknuk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Taxidermia
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29