Kunggi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Combat Shock
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Mother's Day
1980, in 1 top list Check -
20
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
21
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
25
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27