Kupopilika's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
66
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
39
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
75
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
92
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
79
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
88
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
82
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
62
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
17
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95