Kupopilika's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
27
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Hanyo
1960 — a.k.a. The Housemaid, in 8 top lists Check -
75
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
78
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
1941, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
80
Dead of Night
1945, in 9 top lists Check -
81
La main du diable
1943 — a.k.a. Carnival of Sinners, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
91
Fantasma d'amore
1981, in 0 top lists Check