Kupopilika's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
34
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Laurence Anyways
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Bellflower
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Much Ado About Nothing
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The Band Wagon
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
82
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
85
Le silence est d'or
1947 — a.k.a. Man About Town, in 1 top list Check