Kurtmansander's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
0
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
0
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
0
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
0
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
0
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
0
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
0
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
0
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47