Kurtmansander's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
0
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
0
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
0
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
0
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
0
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
0
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85