Kurwa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Adam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
14
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
16
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
17
Rundskop
2011 — a.k.a. Bullhead, in 2 top lists Check -
18
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71