Kya's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53