Kyvong's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check