L MuMu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Megan Is Missing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
24
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
25
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 357