L.riley's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check