Laberna84's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
7
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
17
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74