Lachlandd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
24
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 226