Lakupala's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33