Lalalinz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check