Langly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Last Kiss
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Mozart and the Whale
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
18
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41