Lanibelle4's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check