Lapbunny's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
24
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35