Larazub's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Lion
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 246