Lars-martin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Yurîka
2000 — a.k.a. Eureka, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Linda Linda Linda
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Kikujirô no natsu
1999 — a.k.a. Kikujiro, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Aruitemo aruitemo
2008 — a.k.a. Still Walking, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Megane
2007 — a.k.a. Glasses, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Chugyeokja
2008 — a.k.a. The Chaser, in 2 top lists Check