Lary_Jade's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sabrina
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
23
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82