Lassespilling's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check