Lastresort09's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Maléfique
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Iyer the Great
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Munna Bhai M.B.B.S.
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Skhizein
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 637