Lasz.lore's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
24
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48